Browse
Shopping Cart

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

Wild Lettuce

p-2248-601.jpg

Wild Lettuce

Regular price $3.99

Wild Lettuce

Latin Name: Lactuca virosa

Common Names: Wild Lettuce The common name Wild Lettuce is Lettuce Opium. The plant is commonly found in southern parts of Europe and the Caucasus. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

257°F | 125°C