Browse
Shopping Cart

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

Red Rosebuds

p-2236-596.jpg

Red Rosebuds

Regular price $3.99

Red Rosebuds

Latin Name: Rosa centifolia

Common Names: Red Rose Buds Red rosebuds and petals are often used for their aromatic properties. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

266°F | 130°C