Browse
Shopping Cart

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

Red Raspberry

p-2234-595.jpg

Red Raspberry

Regular price $3.99

Red Raspberry

Latin Name: Rubus idaeus

Common Names: Red Raspberry Leaf Red raspberry leaf is also commonly called hindberry leaf, wild red raspberry leaf, reapberry leaf and Rubus idaeus leaf. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

374°F | 190°C