Browse
Shopping Cart

Free Shipping on ALL Orders over $35 within the USA!

Free Shipping on ALL Orders over $35 within the USA!

Red Clover

p-2240-594.jpg

Red Clover

Regular price $3.99

Red Clover

Latin Name: Trifolium pratense

Common Names: Red clover blossoms, wild clover, cow clover, purple clover Red clover blossoms or trifolium pratense also known as wild clover, cow clover and purple clover are a native plant of North Africa, Asia and Europe. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

374°F | 190°C