Browse
Shopping Cart

🔥 Use Coupon Code CYBERWEEK For 20% Off Plus Free Shipping on All Orders in USA! 🔥

🔥 Use Coupon Code CYBERWEEK For 20% Off Plus Free Shipping on All Orders in USA! 🔥

Peppermint

p-2232-593.jpg

Peppermint

Regular price $3.99

Peppermint

Latin Name: Mentha piperita

Common Names: Peppermint Le Peppermint leaf, which also known as Mentha piperita, Brady mint, balm mint, curled mint and lamb mint, has many useful properties. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

331°F | 166°C