Browse
Shopping Cart

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS IN USA!

FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS IN USA!

Passion Flower

p-2230-592.jpg

Passion Flower

Regular price $3.99

Passion Flower

Latin Name: Passiflora incarnata

Common Names: Passion Flower Leaf The Passion Flower, or Passiflora incarnate is considered to be one of the powerful herbs native to the Western hemisphere. 1oz Aromatherapy Blend

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

309°F | 154°C