Browse
Shopping Cart

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

SAVE 15% SITE-WIDE WITH COUPON CODE: HOLIDAY15

Chamomile

p-1942-587.jpg

Chamomile

Regular price $3.99

Chamomile

Latin Name: Matricaria chamomilla, Chamaemelum nobile

Common Names: Chamomile, Roman Chamomile Chamomile flowers, also known as Matricaria chamomilla, are one of the safest, most popular natural botanicals available. This is because chamomile flowers, which grow in locations around the world, have a myriad of internal and external uses. 1 oz Aromatherapy Blend.

Optimal Vaporization Temperature:

374°F | 190°C